csv_table_viewer

2026 Week 5

RankTeamConfRecordWin %SoSWeighted MoVRating+
1AlabamaSEC5-01.00001.021914.5345115.1084
2Miami FLACC5-01.00001.044414.2586111.7544
3IndianaB1G5-01.00000.929412.7514106.1752
4GeorgiaSEC5-01.00000.863814.3310105.6569
5Notre DameInd5-01.00000.905913.7235105.5338
6TexasSEC4-01.00001.15588.9355104.9972
7BYUXII4-01.00001.036511.4530104.4284
8UtahXII4-01.00000.913213.8179103.6548
9Texas TechXII5-01.00000.908710.8480102.5069
10NebraskaB1G5-01.00000.846014.0306101.1325
11USCB1G5-10.83331.11276.761499.3000
12UCLAB1G4-01.00000.907114.019697.2251
13James MadisonSBC East5-01.00000.727110.655994.9805
14PittsburghACC5-01.00000.79858.943994.4584
15DukeACC4-01.00000.860010.674092.0669
16Ohio StB1G4-10.80001.111911.396692.0274
17North Dakota StMWC5-01.00000.631810.639991.4649
18LSUSEC4-10.80001.06859.924085.5568
19MissouriSEC4-10.80001.04258.881183.8486
20HoustonXII4-10.80001.04178.450082.4247
21OregonB1G3-10.75001.10376.074381.3237
22FloridaSEC4-10.80001.06966.494781.2518
23BaylorXII4-10.80000.94409.472078.3839
24TennesseeSEC4-10.80000.91679.088577.6749
25ArizonaXII4-10.80000.93807.803377.3287
26Mississippi StSEC4-10.80000.99075.034976.0305
27CincinnatiXII4-10.80001.05624.267075.4168
28WisconsinB1G4-10.80000.94145.967874.6806
29MinnesotaB1G4-10.80001.02584.194674.6637
30KentuckySEC4-10.80000.99684.515473.9576
31Boise StPAC-124-10.80000.73597.993373.7093
32New MexicoMWC4-10.80000.75278.227072.6976
33Ole MissSEC3-10.75001.02262.176872.4025
34NorthwesternB1G3-10.75000.89968.211571.4409
35Fresno StPAC-124-10.80000.71996.624570.6134
36IowaB1G4-10.80000.92173.273870.4579
37SMUACC4-10.80000.84024.304070.0006
38Virginia TechACC4-10.80000.83057.113569.6720
39South FloridaAmerican4-10.80000.82014.968269.2790
40Wake ForestACC4-10.80000.83063.861868.8450
41MemphisAmerican4-10.80000.73765.490067.7262
42Kansas StXII3-10.75000.88217.423367.6598
43Oklahoma StXII3-10.75000.99435.426167.3892
44UT San AntonioAmerican4-10.80000.84233.059366.0468
45ToledoMAC4-10.80000.64435.220664.9341
46Georgia StSBC East4-10.80000.71546.883263.9194
47FL AtlanticAmerican4-10.80000.76284.350363.7597
48LouisianaSBC West4-10.80000.64083.540061.4725
49Texas A&MSEC3-20.60000.98783.515560.1480
50LibertyC-USA4-10.80000.56165.424460.1390
51Penn StB1G3-20.60000.92454.258559.0689
52Florida StACC3-20.60001.03584.960558.4319
53UMassMAC4-10.80000.48505.890057.4546
54Iowa StXII3-20.60001.09873.027656.6010
55VirginiaACC3-20.60000.95123.216556.5947
56MichiganB1G3-20.60001.04602.724556.5607
57UCFXII3-20.60001.02463.541555.9553
58VanderbiltSEC3-20.60001.07971.052055.4270
59OklahomaSEC2-20.50001.19490.189654.8723
60Air ForceMWC3-10.75000.71313.076054.4735
61AuburnSEC3-20.60001.08761.363554.4525
62Appalachian StSBC East3-10.75000.69412.430954.1768
63WashingtonB1G3-20.60000.95403.705853.2084
64West VirginiaXII3-20.60001.01782.203752.2681
65ClemsonACC3-20.60000.90480.418851.3154
66NC StateACC3-20.60000.89471.235650.9706
67UNLVMWC3-20.60000.82302.201150.0594
68North TexasAmerican3-20.60000.78850.507349.7296
69KansasXII2-20.50001.05681.745446.6250
70Oregon StPAC-123-20.60000.74323.342046.4635
71TulaneAmerican2-20.50000.9682-2.950546.1697
72TulsaAmerican3-20.60000.69072.325246.0990
73South AlabamaSBC West3-20.60000.78142.227745.5415
74W MichiganMAC3-20.60000.69991.072145.1570
75OhioMAC3-20.60000.75250.000045.0784
76Arizona StXII2-20.50001.0340-1.722045.0413
77E MichiganMAC3-30.50000.79960.495044.6650
78C MichiganMAC3-20.60000.72870.000043.6635
79Jacksonville StC-USA3-20.60000.64291.353743.6268
80ArmyAmerican2-20.50000.86232.267142.6565
81North CarolinaACC2-20.50001.05800.513842.4575
82San Jose StMWC3-20.60000.7999-1.507341.9255
83East CarolinaAmerican2-20.50000.84930.000041.7984
84UABAmerican3-20.60000.73700.368241.3300
85Florida IntlC-USA2-20.50000.75311.931041.0595
86MarshallSBC East3-20.60000.7116-3.000041.0495
87IllinoisB1G2-30.40001.07100.808739.8926
88LouisvilleACC2-30.40000.95422.274239.5408
89Louisiana TechSBC West2-20.50000.7441-2.138739.1441
90TCUXII2-30.40001.08121.886539.1186
91SyracuseACC2-20.50000.94650.162838.9301
92TroySBC West2-20.50000.7363-0.140837.9460
93Michigan StB1G2-30.40001.1436-3.382037.6467
94South CarolinaSEC2-30.40001.04731.200535.8926
95ArkansasSEC2-30.40001.1176-2.349034.6438
96Texas StPAC-122-30.40000.84720.808634.0862
97CaliforniaACC2-30.40001.0459-2.470533.1349
98PurdueB1G2-30.40001.1165-1.230032.6807
99MarylandB1G2-30.40000.9825-1.160832.5080
100San Diego StPAC-122-30.40000.9527-3.366032.2210
101ColoradoXII2-30.40001.0880-3.538132.0142
102U ConnInd2-30.40000.76301.413031.7285
103Boston CollegeACC2-30.40001.0810-2.690031.4921
104StanfordACC2-30.40000.9930-4.316830.3815
105TempleAmerican2-30.40000.7495-0.108330.1165
106Miami OHMAC2-30.40000.8193-0.552729.5681
107NavyAmerican1-30.25000.95380.000029.4551
108Ga SouthernSBC East2-30.40000.8959-1.048028.9898
109Georgia TechACC1-30.25001.0575-1.192128.8313
110Colorado StPAC-122-30.40000.8223-1.588228.4775
111N IllinoisMWC0-40.00000.8936-5.839127.0907
112DelawareC-USA2-30.40000.6638-1.709526.9769
113Arkansas StSBC West2-30.40000.7001-1.768826.8025
114WyomingMWC2-30.40000.7600-2.457526.8015
115ULMSBC West0-50.00000.8968-5.135025.9637
116KentMAC2-30.40000.6757-0.731825.9470
117New Mexico StC-USA2-30.40000.6875-1.009025.7645
118Kennesaw StC-USA1-30.25000.7592-1.966625.2937
119MTSUC-USA2-30.40000.6523-0.494825.1184
120BuffaloMAC2-30.40000.6696-2.561024.9918
121Southern MissSBC West1-30.25000.7851-2.415823.2526
122NevadaMWC1-30.25000.8082-0.730321.6863
123Missouri StC-USA1-30.25000.7685-1.866321.4187
124CharlotteAmerican0-50.00000.8982-5.043021.1086
125Sam Houston StC-USA1-30.25000.7807-1.051219.4127
126Utah StPAC-121-40.20000.8892-3.779517.9827
127HawaiiMWC1-40.20000.7336-3.403717.8579
128Old DominionSBC East1-40.20000.8464-3.634017.5104
129RutgersB1G1-40.20001.0277-3.486516.9557
130WKUC-USA1-40.20000.7675-4.651116.3628
131Coastal CarSBC East1-40.20000.9179-2.234015.8405
132Washington StPAC-121-40.20000.8657-4.160715.7762
133RiceAmerican1-40.20000.9712-2.456715.5561
134Sacramento StMAC1-40.20000.8334-4.267515.3592
135Bowling GreenMAC1-40.20000.8462-4.392715.1421
136AkronMAC1-40.20000.8865-5.088014.9825
137Ball StMAC1-40.20000.8652-4.415214.4881
138UTEPC-USA1-40.20000.7795-4.858513.8258

Comments are closed.

  • ♡ This site is Copyheart ♡♡ Copying is an act of love. ♡♡ Love is not subject to law.♡