csv_table_viewer

2026 - Week 3

RankTeamConfRecordWin %SoSWeighted MoVRating+
1IndianaB1G3-01.00001.06139.6356106.4035
2BYUXII3-01.00001.18438.4157101.8789
3Ole MissSEC3-01.00001.27125.4847101.1676
4Miami FLACC3-01.00001.16718.6276101.0458
5AlabamaSEC3-01.00001.18349.0688100.7026
6Notre DameInd3-01.00001.05869.358599.1048
7USCB1G4-01.00001.21638.272898.8665
8TexasSEC3-01.00001.33147.100998.2455
9GeorgiaSEC3-01.00001.14209.605098.0773
10UtahXII3-01.00001.04309.254897.6361
11Texas TechXII3-01.00001.06455.433095.3391
12VanderbiltSEC3-01.00001.26485.847594.3611
13Penn StB1G3-01.00001.12889.593991.9041
14MichiganB1G3-01.00001.24534.899591.3114
15James MadisonSBC East3-01.00000.90335.931190.5713
16MissouriSEC3-01.00001.23058.527290.1109
17WashingtonB1G3-01.00001.14146.107787.0996
18IowaB1G3-01.00001.13506.885785.9081
19Ohio StB1G2-10.66661.43025.937885.1143
20CincinnatiXII3-01.00001.27697.323285.0834
21TennesseeSEC3-01.00001.09809.406984.9350
22PittsburghACC3-01.00000.98546.270684.5522
23Mississippi StSEC3-01.00001.23617.963580.8923
24FloridaSEC3-01.00001.27777.666180.5273
25UCLAB1G3-01.00001.13679.087280.4090
26NorthwesternB1G2-01.00001.13539.126980.3666
27North Dakota StMWC4-01.00000.60766.019280.2523
28NebraskaB1G3-01.00001.01869.012579.5556
29DukeACC3-01.00000.96866.017079.3700
30South FloridaAmerican3-01.00000.71724.598878.3323
31Kansas StXII3-01.00001.00307.977777.7688
32OregonB1G2-10.66661.35332.794976.5361
33West VirginiaXII3-01.00001.15046.493675.4810
34Texas A&MSEC2-10.66661.17993.958475.0574
35OklahomaSEC2-10.66661.46243.327674.6367
36Virginia TechACC3-01.00001.05327.585971.6975
37IllinoisB1G2-10.66661.21184.978567.1721
38HoustonXII2-10.66661.19984.578466.1282
39VirginiaACC2-10.66661.07663.519065.3137
40TulsaAmerican3-01.00000.71305.677664.8488
41TCUXII2-10.66661.22674.754064.4972
42ArizonaXII2-10.66661.23643.763163.7052
43LSUSEC2-10.66661.22924.342863.2372
44LouisvilleACC2-10.66660.95683.538062.4620
45Appalachian StSBC East3-01.00000.71783.782062.0745
46Iowa StXII2-10.66661.26085.195661.7463
47MinnesotaB1G2-10.66661.34882.954061.6325
48MemphisAmerican3-10.75000.70362.242760.7520
49SMUACC2-10.66660.99401.470659.8400
50Fresno StPAC-122-10.66660.78872.089859.1829
51NavyAmerican1-10.50000.93711.665459.1252
52New MexicoMWC2-10.66660.81163.328057.6889
53Boise StPAC-122-10.66660.74682.993657.5157
54W MichiganMAC2-10.66660.75622.879256.5040
55Arizona StXII2-10.66661.13481.111756.1268
56U ConnInd2-10.66660.86542.306055.4279
57ClemsonACC2-10.66661.03190.918455.2320
58Wake ForestACC2-10.66660.96570.871754.9512
59AuburnSEC2-10.66661.31442.244454.7681
60MarylandB1G2-10.66661.16684.080854.4322
61UMassMAC3-01.00000.51176.647553.4890
62KentuckySEC2-10.66661.32161.720853.4721
63UCFXII2-10.66661.12354.153952.9805
64South CarolinaSEC2-10.66661.22344.503652.8317
65ToledoMAC2-10.66660.69050.971751.9103
66CaliforniaACC2-10.66661.04130.449450.1025
67BaylorXII2-10.66661.10165.188149.8604
68Michigan StB1G2-10.66661.31571.727549.7570
69DelawareC-USA2-10.66660.80482.042449.5868
70UT San AntonioAmerican2-10.66660.98070.702449.4566
71WisconsinB1G2-10.66661.10572.724549.1197
72TroySBC West2-10.66660.76741.273148.6444
73RutgersB1G0-30.00001.3821-3.751547.4690
74North CarolinaACC2-10.66661.20222.222947.1969
75TulaneAmerican1-20.33331.1245-2.663846.8584
76C MichiganMAC2-10.66660.75600.000046.4217
77MarshallSBC East2-10.66660.9379-1.250445.4316
78ColoradoXII2-10.66661.27190.167945.3162
79Oklahoma StXII2-10.66661.22301.815544.5528
80LouisianaSBC West2-10.66660.70730.870244.4463
81WKUC-USA0-30.00000.9283-4.323943.6153
82North TexasAmerican1-20.33330.8455-1.505242.9364
83ArmyAmerican1-10.50000.95832.394942.8426
84Boston CollegeACC2-10.66661.1379-0.635441.5273
85South AlabamaSBC West2-10.66660.82052.333140.6473
86Old DominionSBC East1-20.33330.9926-0.351040.3334
87Jacksonville StC-USA2-20.50000.69760.162639.9294
88Georgia TechACC1-20.33331.2605-0.140339.5036
89Colorado StPAC-122-10.66660.78152.159539.3658
90LibertyC-USA2-10.66660.72581.345439.1467
91FL AtlanticAmerican2-10.66660.9138-0.409939.0266
92UNLVMWC1-20.33330.8837-0.865038.7168
93NC StateACC1-20.33331.0889-0.513138.5204
94MTSUC-USA2-10.66660.69612.666438.3646
95HawaiiMWC1-20.33330.7814-1.561037.5221
96Georgia StSBC East2-10.66660.86572.262737.5040
97Kennesaw StC-USA1-20.33330.8257-1.454637.3404
98East CarolinaAmerican1-20.33330.9341-1.919537.0736
99OhioMAC1-20.33330.8106-2.042635.9110
100San Diego StPAC-121-20.33330.9503-1.456235.6135
101Utah StPAC-120-30.00001.0058-2.801834.3738
102Bowling GreenMAC0-30.00000.9804-3.620934.3243
103Florida StACC1-20.33331.18640.000034.1884
104Louisiana TechSBC West1-20.33330.7919-1.777333.3444
105Texas StPAC-121-20.33330.8634-0.862532.9064
106San Jose StMWC2-20.50000.7791-1.385432.5692
107Florida IntlC-USA1-20.33330.8708-0.314732.1070
108ULMSBC West0-30.00000.9817-2.336931.6096
109Air ForceMWC1-10.50000.82701.875731.1021
110Miami OHMAC1-20.33330.9453-0.446931.0159
111Southern MissSBC West1-20.33330.8754-1.841330.4909
112KansasXII1-20.33331.3031-1.010829.9940
113CharlotteAmerican0-30.00001.0043-2.162429.4350
114N IllinoisMWC0-30.00000.8963-3.221128.5322
115Coastal CarSBC East1-20.33331.07510.243128.4962
116Washington StPAC-121-20.33330.9019-1.561227.3548
117ArkansasSEC1-20.33331.4170-2.591626.5032
118Arkansas StSBC West1-20.33330.8233-1.778425.8901
119Missouri StC-USA1-20.33330.8019-0.613825.6646
120Ga SouthernSBC East1-20.33331.0278-0.236525.5435
121PurdueB1G1-20.33331.36820.148424.5232
122TempleAmerican1-20.33330.9255-0.110823.9143
123StanfordACC1-20.33331.1573-3.121623.7398
124Sacramento StMAC1-30.25000.8151-2.013523.1616
125AkronMAC1-20.33330.8513-1.790122.9944
126RiceAmerican1-20.33330.9946-0.807522.2046
127WyomingMWC1-20.33330.8580-2.396621.9756
128BuffaloMAC1-20.33330.7961-2.592621.7717
129SyracuseACC1-20.33331.14600.000021.7647
130Ball StMAC1-20.33330.8893-1.840521.3269
131KentMAC1-20.33330.7553-1.727721.2426
132UABAmerican1-20.33330.8174-1.875021.0681
133E MichiganMAC1-30.25000.8708-2.232220.5957
134Sam Houston StC-USA1-20.33330.88780.845220.4328
135UTEPC-USA1-20.33330.8568-1.831120.3956
136New Mexico StC-USA1-20.33330.7495-0.980020.0983
137NevadaMWC1-20.33330.8098-0.307319.7200
138Oregon StPAC-121-20.33330.8269-0.736917.6645

Comments are closed.

  • ♡ This site is Copyheart ♡♡ Copying is an act of love. ♡♡ Love is not subject to law.♡