csv_table_viewer

2026 Week 4

RankTeamConfRecordWin %SoSWeighted MoVRating+
1AlabamaSEC4-01.00001.093911.8635109.9123
2Miami FLACC4-01.00001.140011.7152109.4718
3IndianaB1G4-01.00000.962810.1364105.6772
4BYUXII3-01.00001.126110.9050105.3658
5GeorgiaSEC4-01.00000.996112.0892104.5774
6TexasSEC4-01.00001.20177.3447103.7155
7UtahXII4-01.00000.968211.4378103.4979
8Notre DameInd4-01.00000.964712.1278103.4540
9Texas TechXII4-01.00000.99998.2720100.2447
10FloridaSEC4-01.00001.130310.431898.7648
11CincinnatiXII4-01.00001.12987.913495.1226
12PittsburghACC4-01.00000.91669.071894.1671
13USCB1G4-10.80001.16265.970093.8362
14Mississippi StSEC4-01.00001.06558.764893.3097
15NebraskaB1G4-01.00000.934811.599693.2514
16DukeACC4-01.00000.95368.956192.2961
17UCLAB1G4-01.00000.933711.444392.2517
18James MadisonSBC East4-01.00000.75488.157691.1268
19IowaB1G4-01.00000.94826.585489.8096
20Ohio StB1G3-10.75001.23618.682488.5298
21North Dakota StMWC4-01.00000.64478.157686.5176
22South FloridaAmerican4-01.00000.81056.098286.2747
23Virginia TechACC4-01.00000.96288.606685.8506
24OregonB1G3-10.75001.15215.012081.1096
25LSUSEC3-10.75001.13907.148077.5079
26Penn StB1G3-10.75000.98457.436975.5336
27VirginiaACC3-10.75001.01746.264674.9820
28VanderbiltSEC3-10.75001.18934.068874.9710
29Ole MissSEC3-10.75001.12661.836674.9157
30HoustonXII3-10.75001.11166.871274.8444
31MichiganB1G3-10.75001.13664.036872.4961
32MissouriSEC3-10.75001.10656.100672.3145
33UMassMAC4-01.00000.52729.046071.0841
34MinnesotaB1G3-10.75001.14293.308669.6558
35ArizonaXII3-10.75001.05465.261269.5054
36TennesseeSEC3-10.75000.99627.604069.3307
37WashingtonB1G3-10.75001.03554.763069.2492
38AuburnSEC3-10.75001.19233.230967.8985
39UCFXII3-10.75001.05215.483667.3152
40Boise StPAC-123-10.75000.75955.512466.9108
41ClemsonACC3-10.75000.95093.103666.3308
42KentuckySEC3-10.75001.06414.365466.3106
43SMUACC3-10.75000.93243.019366.1275
44BaylorXII3-10.75001.00926.811265.5584
45Kansas StXII3-10.75000.92626.130665.4031
46Oklahoma StXII3-10.75001.05824.506164.7041
47Fresno StPAC-123-10.75000.72524.084064.2921
48New MexicoMWC3-10.75000.74175.660264.0459
49WisconsinB1G3-10.75001.00873.319063.6168
50West VirginiaXII3-10.75001.07802.920863.3054
51UT San AntonioAmerican3-10.75000.93722.795562.6171
52NorthwesternB1G2-10.66661.03025.440861.7577
53MemphisAmerican3-10.75000.79663.124161.6402
54Wake ForestACC3-10.75000.89691.343061.1625
55Arizona StXII2-10.66661.06671.421459.0753
56ToledoMAC3-10.75000.62783.129557.7542
57TulsaAmerican3-10.75000.74692.744655.5631
58FL AtlanticAmerican3-10.75000.89272.017155.2638
59OklahomaSEC2-20.50001.26720.158455.0388
60Texas A&MSEC2-20.50001.04780.999454.8353
61North CarolinaACC2-10.66661.15142.899554.2149
62LouisianaSBC West3-10.75000.62923.016854.0893
63ArmyAmerican2-10.66660.90163.060353.6463
64Georgia StSBC East3-10.75000.79144.584352.5547
65TCUXII2-20.50001.15953.095051.8127
66Appalachian StSBC East3-10.75000.68351.949751.4863
67MarshallSBC East3-10.75000.7495-1.064251.3818
68LibertyC-USA3-10.75000.62173.431851.2169
69IllinoisB1G2-20.50001.10731.887350.9560
70LouisvilleACC2-20.50000.95812.836750.0356
71Jacksonville StC-USA3-20.60000.62871.082547.9188
72NC StateACC2-20.50000.99120.818247.7059
73Iowa StXII2-20.50001.18712.546646.9707
74TulaneAmerican2-20.50001.0146-2.432446.6070
75North TexasAmerican2-20.50000.83640.364846.1615
76Air ForceMWC2-10.66660.78492.354445.2203
77Florida StACC2-20.50001.12852.454844.5808
78South CarolinaSEC2-20.50001.15781.483144.5702
79ArkansasSEC2-20.50001.20030.000044.4531
80UNLVMWC2-20.50000.85021.100844.4124
81Michigan StB1G2-20.50001.2079-1.066343.9718
82MarylandB1G2-20.50001.05831.137742.9041
83NavyAmerican1-20.33330.95430.760842.4058
84U ConnInd2-20.50000.83411.699142.3268
85Texas StPAC-122-20.50000.85631.104441.8395
86CaliforniaACC2-20.50001.0994-1.557941.5211
87East CarolinaAmerican2-20.50000.87450.000041.3733
88W MichiganMAC2-20.50000.73930.681040.7964
89OhioMAC2-20.50000.7785-0.343440.5645
90Florida IntlC-USA2-20.50000.79521.595040.5485
91Miami OHMAC2-20.50000.8858-0.122239.3667
92ColoradoXII2-20.50001.1713-1.341138.7138
93Boston CollegeACC2-20.50001.1373-1.615137.7771
94C MichiganMAC2-20.50000.7718-1.955036.9620
95DelawareC-USA2-20.50000.7413-0.112236.6273
96StanfordACC2-20.50001.0708-2.370036.3914
97TroySBC West2-20.50000.6975-0.110436.1745
98Colorado StPAC-122-20.50000.85970.366736.1206
99South AlabamaSBC West2-20.50000.80170.115834.1016
100Arkansas StSBC West2-20.50000.6980-1.545333.5019
101KansasXII1-20.33331.1703-1.251733.3300
102Oregon StPAC-122-20.50000.79421.184133.3062
103Louisiana TechSBC West1-20.33330.7702-2.307833.0745
104WyomingMWC2-20.50000.7760-0.685632.7082
105San Jose StMWC2-20.50000.8085-1.874632.2938
106KentMAC2-20.50000.7051-0.452632.1215
107UABAmerican2-20.50000.7730-1.629632.1103
108MTSUC-USA2-20.50000.67481.288632.0232
109BuffaloMAC2-20.50000.7111-2.488631.1629
110E MichiganMAC2-30.40000.8145-1.073830.4075
111Bowling GreenMAC0-40.00000.9464-4.320929.3465
112N IllinoisMWC0-40.00000.9052-4.755628.6358
113Georgia TechACC1-30.25001.1540-1.023227.9963
114ULMSBC West0-40.00000.9256-3.713727.5949
115SyracuseACC1-20.33331.08650.000027.2592
116Old DominionSBC East1-30.25000.8985-2.097626.8414
117CharlotteAmerican0-40.00000.9110-3.549225.9660
118HawaiiMWC1-30.25000.7697-3.174925.7334
119San Diego StPAC-121-30.25000.9877-3.292025.6025
120Kennesaw StC-USA1-30.25000.7946-1.626025.0964
121WKUC-USA1-30.25000.8025-3.275824.7177
122Utah StPAC-121-30.25000.9278-2.138023.0980
123RutgersB1G1-30.25001.1437-1.664822.1623
124Southern MissSBC West1-30.25000.8077-1.969021.7648
125Coastal CarSBC East1-30.25000.9836-1.633221.3229
126Washington StPAC-121-30.25000.8862-2.543620.9930
127PurdueB1G1-30.25001.2308-2.118620.8392
128Ga SouthernSBC East1-30.25000.9520-1.720019.9905
129Missouri StC-USA1-30.25000.7727-1.512519.3044
130NevadaMWC1-30.25000.8069-0.585219.2795
131AkronMAC1-30.25000.9085-3.547819.0737
132TempleAmerican1-30.25000.8598-0.514418.9498
133RiceAmerican1-30.25000.9889-2.333418.9473
134Ball StMAC1-30.25000.8676-3.050017.7520
135Sacramento StMAC1-40.20000.8122-3.385817.3568
136UTEPC-USA1-30.25000.8084-3.397117.0390
137New Mexico StC-USA1-30.25000.7352-2.477216.5351
138Sam Houston StC-USA1-30.25000.8045-0.859216.2757

Comments are closed.

  • ♡ This site is Copyheart ♡♡ Copying is an act of love. ♡♡ Love is not subject to law.♡