csv_table_viewer

2026 Week 6

RankTeamConfRecordWin %SoSWeighted MoVRating+
1Miami FLACC5-01.00000.956916.4656112.3230
2Notre DameInd6-01.00000.896516.5696112.2897
3GeorgiaSEC6-01.00000.853314.7121109.9817
4BYUXII5-01.00000.982413.7280109.0258
5IndianaB1G6-01.00000.905212.9899108.9428
6UtahXII5-01.00000.861516.4393107.7324
7Texas TechXII5-01.00000.923112.9920106.1043
8UCLAB1G5-01.00000.874713.6988103.0006
9USCB1G6-10.85711.00537.8414102.0213
10AlabamaSEC5-10.83330.976712.711198.2593
11Ohio StB1G5-10.83331.020713.995897.4139
12James MadisonSBC East6-01.00000.715611.083997.2708
13MissouriSEC5-10.83330.976811.518592.0148
14HoustonXII5-10.83330.983911.133190.7446
15NebraskaB1G5-10.83330.818412.316486.7316
16TexasSEC4-10.80001.10007.104386.5469
17ArizonaXII5-10.83330.875610.368285.1337
18BaylorXII4-10.80000.930711.214083.1203
19TennesseeSEC5-10.83330.82239.900582.8904
20Boise StPAC-125-10.83330.72049.084881.0440
21KentuckySEC5-10.83330.94604.633780.4687
22PittsburghACC5-10.83330.79477.605879.8418
23NorthwesternB1G4-10.80000.824610.875078.9655
24Wake ForestACC5-10.83330.82236.456478.9203
25IowaB1G5-10.83330.87055.877378.8535
26Ole MissSEC4-10.80000.94695.278578.6931
27CincinnatiXII4-10.80001.02745.029477.9091
28North Dakota StMWC5-10.83330.64449.010077.6512
29Mississippi StSEC4-10.80000.92665.811877.5713
30WisconsinB1G4-10.80000.91977.020877.2892
31DukeACC4-10.80000.85118.727876.8152
32MemphisAmerican5-10.83330.71207.898376.5638
33Oklahoma StXII4-10.80000.87567.651576.4697
34New MexicoMWC4-10.80000.74479.819674.8139
35LSUSEC4-20.66661.00318.870673.4455
36UT San AntonioAmerican5-10.83330.76024.018472.2683
37SMUACC4-10.80000.81635.064571.6493
38LibertyC-USA5-10.83330.55697.699269.6671
39FloridaSEC4-20.66661.03433.382868.8803
40FL AtlanticAmerican4-10.80000.77845.219767.9323
41Air ForceMWC4-10.80000.73305.873066.7604
42OregonB1G3-20.60001.06794.970066.3762
43Georgia StSBC East4-10.80000.65858.010066.2965
44OklahomaSEC3-20.60001.12630.745560.9839
45Virginia TechACC4-20.66660.82685.918960.8892
46VirginiaACC4-20.66660.86533.623160.6139
47MinnesotaB1G4-20.66660.99801.343460.5848
48UNLVMWC4-20.66660.82213.107359.0200
49MichiganB1G3-20.60001.00793.184559.0019
50South FloridaAmerican4-20.66660.82143.696058.2885
51Oregon StPAC-124-20.66660.70745.590957.4983
52Fresno StPAC-124-20.66660.68825.150057.4531
53North TexasAmerican4-20.66660.75582.732456.5029
54AuburnSEC3-20.60001.00841.562255.6952
55W MichiganMAC4-20.66660.68953.219654.1482
56South AlabamaSBC West4-20.66660.72023.127053.9861
57North CarolinaACC3-20.60000.98171.180353.6520
58OhioMAC4-20.66660.69822.095853.5946
59ClemsonACC3-20.60000.86370.487253.3887
60Arizona StXII3-20.60000.95051.178353.3808
61Kansas StXII3-20.60000.83603.704353.0766
62LouisianaSBC West4-20.66660.65163.155552.0736
63ToledoMAC4-20.66660.63172.979551.8765
64Florida IntlC-USA3-20.60000.70804.326351.4780
65ArmyAmerican3-20.60000.83162.755450.5879
66LouisvilleACC3-30.50000.91014.573950.2627
67UMassMAC4-20.66660.50365.327950.0893
68East CarolinaAmerican3-20.60000.77142.386249.9713
69E MichiganMAC4-30.57140.72300.712649.5561
70South CarolinaSEC3-30.50000.97623.533849.5167
71Penn StB1G3-30.50000.87762.879049.0691
72Jacksonville StC-USA4-20.66660.60121.510348.7467
73PurdueB1G3-30.50001.06071.126047.9982
74Texas A&MSEC3-30.50000.93660.942747.6228
75Florida StACC3-30.50000.95022.253647.5154
76TroySBC West3-20.60000.70502.287647.2733
77UCFXII3-30.50000.98001.367546.6837
78Iowa StXII3-30.50001.06410.846646.0504
79Louisiana TechSBC West3-20.60000.7099-2.021045.0730
80Appalachian StSBC East3-20.60000.69071.135244.6527
81IllinoisB1G3-30.50000.98000.952144.5983
82West VirginiaXII3-30.50001.0080-0.276844.0913
83VanderbiltSEC3-30.50001.0115-1.378042.5875
84WashingtonB1G3-30.50000.88281.171341.4473
85TCUXII2-30.40001.02612.185141.1616
86U ConnInd3-30.50000.75453.134241.0973
87CaliforniaACC3-30.50000.9716-1.861740.8738
88NC StateACC3-30.50000.8307-1.002839.5352
89TulsaAmerican3-30.50000.69281.258739.3448
90NavyAmerican2-30.40000.92951.137738.7064
91Miami OHMAC3-30.50000.7947-0.468737.8732
92Georgia TechACC2-30.40000.9756-0.755437.8121
93Texas StPAC-122-30.40000.83010.953536.8521
94ColoradoXII2-30.40001.1014-4.222436.6841
95KansasXII2-30.40001.0061-1.082736.6000
96C MichiganMAC3-30.50000.7606-1.965236.2932
97San Jose StMWC3-30.50000.7907-1.768736.2119
98WyomingMWC3-30.50000.7111-2.249335.0202
99UABAmerican3-30.50000.7339-1.610934.9889
100TulaneAmerican2-30.40000.8889-3.002534.9411
101Boston CollegeACC2-30.40001.0040-3.079234.4234
102NevadaMWC2-30.40000.77081.421834.2986
103SyracuseACC2-30.40000.9395-0.294834.1184
104MarshallSBC East3-30.50000.6886-3.443534.0835
105BuffaloMAC3-30.50000.6351-1.145133.1358
106Michigan StB1G2-40.33331.0749-3.279532.9557
107Colorado StPAC-122-30.40000.8357-1.902032.1469
108DelawareC-USA2-30.40000.6949-2.074329.9086
109ArkansasSEC2-40.33331.0302-3.049228.8954
110MTSUC-USA2-30.40000.6642-0.595928.6190
111MarylandB1G2-40.33330.9567-3.166327.8562
112StanfordACC2-40.33330.9555-6.109826.4895
113San Diego StPAC-122-40.33330.9053-5.068525.7964
114Ga SouthernSBC East2-40.33330.9148-1.354625.4147
115Old DominionSBC East2-40.33330.8171-3.200025.3147
116Utah StPAC-122-40.33330.8531-3.965424.9214
117Coastal CarSBC East2-40.33330.8387-1.717024.8093
118TempleAmerican2-40.33330.7249-1.532024.0572
119ULMSBC West0-50.00000.8492-5.904023.9439
120Bowling GreenMAC2-40.33330.7551-2.861123.8172
121WKUC-USA2-40.33330.7510-3.436823.5711
122New Mexico StC-USA2-40.33330.6803-2.592422.4684
123Arkansas StSBC West2-40.33330.7066-2.388822.3710
124KentMAC2-40.33330.6988-2.417222.3256
125N IllinoisMWC0-50.00000.8806-7.339620.9720
126RutgersB1G1-40.20000.9633-3.979220.3970
127CharlotteAmerican0-60.00000.8402-6.272519.5005
128Kennesaw StC-USA1-40.20000.7607-1.938218.9956
129Southern MissSBC West1-40.20000.7796-4.148418.4617
130Missouri StC-USA1-40.20000.7340-3.510517.1626
131Sam Houston StC-USA1-40.20000.7733-2.829316.8594
132RiceAmerican1-50.16660.9418-4.010513.1470
133HawaiiMWC1-50.16660.7067-4.798213.0047
134AkronMAC1-50.16660.8750-5.159512.5468
135Washington StPAC-121-50.16660.8302-4.060712.5079
136Ball StMAC1-50.16660.8388-5.822812.1420
137UTEPC-USA1-50.16660.7815-6.350011.8777
138Sacramento StMAC1-50.16660.7427-5.387811.5391

Comments are closed.

  • ♡ This site is Copyheart ♡♡ Copying is an act of love. ♡♡ Love is not subject to law.♡